Online Declamation Contest

Speeches Of National Heroes

Class VI

  • Name: TRIPTI KUMARI
    Class 6th
    Roll No. 406612
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Avni Awasthi
    Class 6th
    Roll No. 1266
    Click Here to view
  • Name:  Chinmay M Kanavalli
    Class 6th
    Roll No. 544321
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Deepti BU
    Class 6th
    Roll No. 406841
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Gitesh R
    Class 6th
    Roll No. 542937
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Halchandra karangi
    Class 6th
    Roll No. 545507
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Manas Choudhary
    Class 6th
    Roll No. 544991
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Mayank Kumar
    Class 6th
    Roll No. 542968
    Click Here to view
  • Name:  Sharun Selvaraj
    Class 6th
    Roll No. 545208
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Srujan
    Class 6th A
    Roll No. 545476
    Click Here to view

 

 

Class VII:

 

  • Name: Venkatesh NM
    Class 7th C
    Roll No. 1233
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Suraj.N
    Class 7th B
    Roll No. 1249
    Click Here to view
  • Name:  Sampreeth Shinde
    Class 6th
    Roll No. 1208
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Sameet
    Class 7th C
    Roll No. 1259
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Prateek V Math
    Class 7th A
    Roll No. 1251
    Click Here to view
  • Name:  Prajwal Meti
    Class 7th A
    Roll No. 1171
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Mallikarjuna JV
    Class 7th A
    Roll No. 1164
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Jeevangoud S Patil
    Class 7th C
    Roll No. 1260
    Click Here to view
  • Name:  Dilipsurya
    Class 7th C
    Roll No. 1174
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Chetan BR
    Class 7th C
    Roll No. 1248
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Aditi Joshi
    Class 7th B
    Roll No. 1264
    Click Here to view
  • Name:  Adeep Vinod
    Class 7th
    Roll No. 1245
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Abhiram A Narasale
    Class 7th C
    Roll No. 1198
    Click Here to view

 

 

Class VIII :

  • Name: Yasir Mallik
    Class 8th B
    Roll No. 1045
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Aiyappa
    Class 8th C
    Roll No. 1106
    Click Here to view
  • Name:  Ayush Anil
    Class 8th A
    Roll No. 1094
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Diganth TV
    Class 8th A
    Roll No. 1074
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Hrushikesh Chilaka
    Class 8th B
    Roll No. 1092
    Click Here to view
  • Name: SUJAY R DHANG
    Class 8th C
    Roll No. 1058
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Veerendra S Badger
    Class 8th C
    Roll No. 1061
    Click Here to view

 

 

Class IX :

  • Name: Ashmi Awasthi
    Class 9th B
    Roll No. 1124
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Bopanna CP
    Class 9th B
    Roll No. 967
    Click Here to view
  • Name:  Chetan RD
    Class 9th B
    Roll No. 986
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Chetan SK
    Class 9th A
    Roll No. 928
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Darshan KP
    Class 9th C
    Roll No. 950
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Girish_Patil
    Class 9th A
    Roll No. 939
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Kaustubh Kumar
    Class 9th B
    Roll No. 993
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Kishan
    Class 9th B
    Roll No. 984
    Click Here to view
  • Name:  Lakshay Kaushik
    Class 9th B
    Roll No. 812650
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Shashank
    Class 9th A
    Roll No. 973
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Shashank N
    Class 9th B
    Roll No. 812638
    Click Here to view
  •  Name:  Ravi Teja
    Class 9th
    Roll No. 917
    Click Here to view
  • Name:  Manish Kumar Yadav
    Class 9th B
    Roll No. 812796
    Click Here to view
   

Class X :

  • Name: Ankit Dasankoppa
    Class 10th C
    Roll No. 847
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Gokula swamy
    Class 10th B
    Roll No.
    Click Here to view
  • Name:  Sai Vishal
    Class 10th B
    Roll No. 875
    Click Here to view

Class XI :

  • Name: Tarun S
    Class 11th
    Roll No. 710
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Shrikant S Kumbar
    Class 11th
    Roll No. 724
    Click Here to view
  • Name:  Nitish Kumar
    Class 11th
    Roll No. 782
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Jamana Bharath
    Class 11th B
    Roll No. 762
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Devaraj Chauhan
    Class 11th
    Roll No. 748
    Click Here to view
  • Name: Adarsh Rai
    Class 11th
    Roll No. 1020
    Click Here to view

Reach Us

Sainik School Kodagu
Village & Post Kudige
Kushalnagar Taluk
Kodagu District
Karnataka- 571232
Off. 08276 - 278963
Fax.08276 - 278965

Follow Us

gallery-collage1 fb
twitter
g-plus